Competitors

  • Peter Barnish (United Kingdom)
  • Jean Boujonnier (France)
  • Caroline Brooks (United Kingdom)
  • Jean-Michel Cabrera (France)
  • Christopher Cameron (United Kingdom)
  • Tom Cardon (Belgium)
  • Janet Carter (United Kingdom)
  • Rigel Cedeño (Venezuela)
  • Peter Clist (United Kingdom)
  • Mick Concannon (United Kingdom)
  • Andy Cooksey (United Kingdom)
  • Dirk De Beule (Belgium)
  • Diego De Doncker (Belgium)
  • Fabrice Delorme (France)
  • Charl du Plessis (South Africa)
  • John Dybkjaer (Denmark)
  • Nicholas Forde (Hong Kong)
  • Maryke Fourie (Germany)
  • Mark Gallen (United Kingdom)
  • Paula Green (United Kingdom)
  • Marie-Thérèse Hartwig (Austria)
  • Tim Haughton (United Kingdom)
  • Morten Henriksen (Denmark)
  • Marc Hertoghs (Belgium)
  • Dan Jensen (Denmark)
  • Adewale Kadiri (United Kingdom)
  • Stefan Kapellen (Germany)
  • Christina Khinast (Austria)
  • Peter Kleist (Denmark)
  • Torben Larsen (Denmark)
  • Jakob Ljungberg (Denmark)
  • Susan McCartney (United Kingdom)
  • Lindsay McFarlane (United Kingdom)
  • Margaret Morgan (United Kingdom)
  • Jacobus Muller (South Africa)
  • Sascha Nebling (Germany)
  • Pia Neve (Denmark)
  • Nils Nyrup (Denmark)
  • Stella Osterhoff (Germany)
  • Janet Payne (United Kingdom)
  • Joanne Rodda (United Kingdom)
  • Richard Rout (United Kingdom)
  • Victoria Saker (United Kingdom)
  • Warny Saurbrey (Denmark)
  • Sarah Sawyer (United Kingdom)
  • Tom Sawyer (United Kingdom)
  • Ulf Schmidt (Germany)
  • Uta Scholz (Germany)
  • Stefanie Simon (Germany)
  • Kent Steffensen (Denmark)
  • Matthew Sugdem (United Kingdom)
  • Dean Thompson (United Kingdom)
  • Michael Thompson (United Kingdom)
  • Stuart Thornhill (United Kingdom)
  • Peter Timmermans (Belgium)
  • Robert Treadwell (United Kingdom)
  • Kurt Van de Velde (Belgium)
  • Olivier Vautrin (France)
  • Sarah Wagemans (Belgium)
  • Beate Wagner (Germany)
  • Rhianon West (United Kingdom)
  • Andy Williams (United Kingdom)
  • Alexander Zulewski (United Kingdom)